recherche immobilières sur mobile

1790 properties for sale in Var, France

Your research : for sale in Var (83).

Repimmo publish 1790 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Var and close by

page 156/179

For sale apartment 2 rooms 42 m² 198 000 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2025.4710 €/m²
For sale Apartment Carces  42 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 42 m2 sur Carces ( 83570 - Var )

Ad n°18327822 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface42 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 31 m² 182 000 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2025.
For sale Apartment Six-fours-les-plages  31 m2
2
For sale apartment 31 m2 sur Six-fours-les-plages ( 83140 - Var )

Ad n°18327243 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface31 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 64 m² 304 000 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2025.4750 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 64 m2 sur Saint-maximin-la-sainte-baume ( 83470 - Var )

Ad n°18327027 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface64 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 90 m² 296 000 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2025.3290 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 90 m2 sur Cogolin ( 83310 - Var )

Ad n°18327000 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 43 m² 379 000 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2025.
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 43 m2 sur Grimaud ( 83310 - Var )

Ad n°18326997 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface43 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 62 m² 486 000 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2025.
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 62 m2 sur Grimaud ( 83310 - Var )

Ad n°18326996 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface62 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 46 m² 352 000 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2025.
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 46 m2 sur Grimaud ( 83310 - Var )

Ad n°18326995 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface46 m2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 127 m² 387 000 €

Free ad published on 24/04/2025.3050 €/m²
For sale House Camps-la-source  127 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 127 m2 sur Camps-la-source ( 83170 - Var )

Ad n°18312988 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface127 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 170 m² 595 000 €

Free ad published on 24/04/2025.3500 €/m²
For sale House Fayence  170 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 170 m2 sur Fayence ( 83440 - Var )

Ad n°18312985 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface170 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale prestigious house 5 rooms 124 m² 585 000 €

Free ad published on 23/04/2025.
For sale Prestigious house Vidauban  124 m2 5 pieces
4
For sale prestigious house 124 m2 sur Vidauban ( 83550 - Var )