recherche immobilières sur mobile

59 houses 5 rooms for sale in Vaucluse, France

Your research : house 5 rooms for sale in Vaucluse (84).

Repimmo publish 59 house 5 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Vaucluse and close by

page 4/6

For sale house 5 rooms 134 m² 339 000 €

Free ad published on 27/03/2026.2530 €/m²
For sale House Bedarrides  134 m2 5 pieces
4
For sale house 134 m2 sur Bedarrides ( 84370 - Vaucluse )

Ad n°19033840 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface134 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 81 m² 165 000 €

Free ad published on 27/03/2026.2040 €/m²
For sale House Avignon  81 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 81 m2 sur Avignon ( 84000 - Vaucluse )

Ad n°19033830 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface81 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 147 m² 529 000 €

Free ad published on 25/03/2026.3600 €/m²
For sale House Monteux  147 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 147 m2 sur Monteux ( 84170 - Vaucluse )

Ad n°19031096 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface147 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 156 m² 616 000 €

Free ad published on 18/03/2026.3950 €/m²
For sale House Tour-d'aigues  156 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 156 m2 sur Tour-d'aigues ( 84240 - Vaucluse )

Ad n°19015329 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface156 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 132 m² 699 000 €

Free ad published on 18/03/2026.
For sale House Lourmarin  132 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 132 m2 sur Lourmarin ( 84160 - Vaucluse )

Ad n°19015328 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface132 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 170 m² 899 000 €

Free ad published on 06/03/2026.
For sale House Carpentras  170 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 170 m2 sur Carpentras ( 84200 - Vaucluse )

Ad n°18990486 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface170 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 151 m² 630 000 €

Free ad published on 05/03/2026.4170 €/m²
For sale House Tour-d'aigues  151 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 151 m2 sur Tour-d'aigues ( 84240 - Vaucluse )

Ad n°18988316 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface151 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 111 m² 389 900 €

Free ad published on 26/02/2026.3510 €/m²
For sale House Monteux  111 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 111 m2 sur Monteux ( 84170 - Vaucluse )

Ad n°18973203 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 176 m² 390 000 €

Free ad published on 26/02/2026.2220 €/m²
For sale House Grambois  176 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 176 m2 sur Grambois ( 84240 - Vaucluse )

Ad n°18972540 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface176 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 92 m² 357 000 €

ad published on 14/02/2026.3880 €/m²
For sale House Isle-sur-la-sorgue  92 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 92 m2 sur Isle-sur-la-sorgue ( 84800 - Vaucluse )

Ad n°18953988 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface92 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 2 3 4 5 6 >