recherche immobilières sur mobile

58 houses 5 rooms for sale in Vaucluse, France

Your research : house 5 rooms for sale in Vaucluse (84).

Repimmo publish 58 house 5 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Vaucluse and close by

page 5/6

For sale house 5 rooms 87 m² 173 000 €

Free ad published on 02/02/2026.1990 €/m²
For sale House Tour-d'aigues  87 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 87 m2 sur Tour-d'aigues ( 84240 - Vaucluse )

Ad n°18920667 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 130 m² 630 000 €

Free ad published on 12/01/2026.4850 €/m²
For sale House Saint-saturnin-les-apt  130 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 130 m2 sur Saint-saturnin-les-apt ( 84490 - Vaucluse )

Ad n°18883386 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface130 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 136 m² 369 000 €

Free ad published on 29/12/2025.2710 €/m²
For sale House Vedene  136 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 136 m2 sur Vedene ( 84270 - Vaucluse )

Ad n°18858802 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface136 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 175 m² 350 000 €

Free ad published on 05/12/2025.2000 €/m²
For sale House Caumont-sur-durance  175 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 175 m2 sur Caumont-sur-durance ( 84510 - Vaucluse )

Ad n°18812452 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface175 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 173 m² 630 000 €

Free ad published on 04/12/2025.3640 €/m²
For sale House Vedene  173 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 173 m2 sur Vedene ( 84270 - Vaucluse )

Ad n°18810160 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface173 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 148 m² 295 000 €

Free ad published on 25/11/2025.1990 €/m²
For sale House Entraigues-sur-la-sorgue  148 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 148 m2 sur Entraigues-sur-la-sorgue ( 84320 - Vaucluse )

Ad n°18781993 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface148 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 137 m² 509 000 €

Free ad published on 03/11/2025.3720 €/m²
For sale House Avignon  137 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 137 m2 sur Avignon ( 84000 - Vaucluse )

Ad n°18739709 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface137 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 110 m² 331 798 €

Free ad published on 18/10/2025.3020 €/m²
For sale House Travaillan  110 m2 5 pieces
4
For sale house 110 m2 sur Travaillan ( 84850 - Vaucluse )

Ad n°18705441 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 100 m² 317 278 €

Free ad published on 11/10/2025.3170 €/m²
For sale House Cairanne  100 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Cairanne ( 84290 - Vaucluse )

Ad n°18689231 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 166 m² 349 000 €

Free ad published on 09/10/2025.2100 €/m²
For sale House Avignon  166 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 166 m2 sur Avignon ( 84000 - Vaucluse )

Ad n°18683538 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface166 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
< 3 4 5 6 >