recherche immobilières sur mobile

6 houses for sale in Baud

Your research : house 5 rooms for sale in Baud (56150).

Repimmo suggests you 6 properties for sale in Baud

page 1/1

For sale house 5 rooms 104 m² 252 450 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2430 €/m²
For sale House Baud  104 m2 5 pieces
1
For sale house 104 m2 sur Baud ( 56150 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19129964 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface104 m2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 104 m² 241 600 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2320 €/m²
For sale House Baud  104 m2 5 pieces
1
For sale house 104 m2 sur Baud ( 56150 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19117576 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface104 m2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 95 m² 191 100 €

Free ad published on 22/04/2026.2010 €/m²
For sale House Baud  95 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Baud ( 56150 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19087912 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 80 m² 194 200 €

ad published on 25/04/2024.2430 €/m²
For sale House Baud  80 m2 5 pieces
1
For sale house 80 m2 sur Baud ( 56150 - Morbihan )

Ad n°17341450 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 78 m² 205 418 €

ad published on 18/11/2023.2630 €/m²
For sale House Baud  78 m2 5 pieces
1
For sale house 78 m2 sur Baud ( 56150 - Morbihan )

Ad n°16852216 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 78 m² 193 000 €

ad published on 21/07/2023.2470 €/m²
For sale House Baud  78 m2 5 pieces
1
For sale house 78 m2 sur Baud ( 56150 - Morbihan )

Ad n°16398526 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Baud

Place a free ad in Baud

Owners on Baud, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Baud by adding it immediatly to the 6 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Baud