recherche immobilières sur mobile

10 houses for sale in Becon-les-granits

Your research : for sale in Becon-les-granits (49370).

Repimmo suggests you 10 properties for sale in Becon-les-granits

page 1/1

For sale house 4 rooms 51 m² ERDRE-EN-ANJOU 130 507 €

Free ad published on 16/05/2026.2560 €/m²
For sale House Becon-les-granits ERDRE-EN-ANJOU 51 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 51 m2 sur Becon-les-granits ERDRE-EN-ANJOU ( 49370 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19137499 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface51 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 51 m² VAL-D-ERDRE-AUXENCE 140 856 €

Free ad published on 16/05/2026.2760 €/m²
For sale House Becon-les-granits VAL-D-ERDRE-AUXENCE 51 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 51 m2 sur Becon-les-granits VAL-D-ERDRE-AUXENCE ( 49370 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19137495 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface51 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 117 m² 239 800 €

Free ad published on 16/05/2026.2050 €/m²
For sale House Becon-les-granits  117 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 117 m2 sur Becon-les-granits ( 49370 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19135679 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface117 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 117 m² 239 700 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.2050 €/m²
For sale House Becon-les-granits  117 m2 6 pieces
5

Ad n°19105060 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface117 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 65 m² 105 000 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.1620 €/m²
For sale House Becon-les-granits  65 m2
2
For sale house 65 m2 sur Becon-les-granits ( 49370 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19105037 : ...

  • Surface65 m2
  • Details

For sale house 54 m² VAL-D'ERDRE-AUXENCE 102 800 €

Free ad published on 01/04/2026.1900 €/m²
For sale House Becon-les-granits VAL-D'ERDRE-AUXENCE 54 m2
2
For sale house 54 m2 sur Becon-les-granits VAL-D'ERDRE-AUXENCE ( 49370 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19044595 : ...

  • Surface54 m2
  • Details

For sale house 45 m² ERDRE-EN-ANJOU 87 000 €

Free ad published on 10/03/2026.1930 €/m²
For sale House Becon-les-granits ERDRE-EN-ANJOU 45 m2
3
For sale house 45 m2 sur Becon-les-granits ERDRE-EN-ANJOU ( 49370 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18998802 : ...

  • Surface45 m2
  • Details

For sale house 65 m² ERDRE-EN-ANJOU 110 000 €

Free ad published on 10/03/2026.1690 €/m²
For sale House Becon-les-granits ERDRE-EN-ANJOU 65 m2
3
For sale house 65 m2 sur Becon-les-granits ERDRE-EN-ANJOU ( 49370 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18998798 : ...

  • Surface65 m2
  • Details

For sale house 65 m² 114 000 €

Free ad published on 10/03/2026.1750 €/m²
For sale House Becon-les-granits  65 m2
3

Ad n°18998794 : ...

  • Surface65 m2
  • Details

For sale house 45 m² 87 000 €

Free ad published on 10/03/2026.1930 €/m²
For sale House Becon-les-granits  45 m2
3
For sale house 45 m2 sur Becon-les-granits ( 49370 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18998793 : ...

  • Surface45 m2
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Becon-les-granits

Place a free ad in Becon-les-granits

Owners on Becon-les-granits, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Becon-les-granits by adding it immediatly to the 10 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Becon-les-granits