For sale house 7 rooms 123 m² 249 000 €
Free ad published on 25/02/2026.2020 €/m²

4
For sale house 123 m2 sur Beuveille ( 54620 - Meurthe et moselle )
Ad n°18969845 : ...
- Rooms7
- Surface123 m2
- Chambres4
- Details
Repimmo suggests you 3 properties for sale in Beuveille

Ad n°18969845 : ...

Ad n°18776012 : ...

Ad n°18776009 : ...
Owners on Beuveille, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Beuveille by adding it immediatly to the 3 ads already online.
Publish an ad