recherche immobilières sur mobile

47 houses for sale in Beziers

Your research : house for sale in Beziers (34500).

Repimmo suggests you 47 properties for sale in Beziers

page 1/5

For sale house 4 rooms 115 m² 257 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2230 €/m²
For sale House Beziers  115 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 115 m2 ( 34500 - Herault )

Ad n°19131586 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 126 m² 299 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2370 €/m²
For sale House Beziers  126 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 ( 34500 - Herault )

Ad n°19129584 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 335 m² CAMPAGNE 940 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2810 €/m²
For sale House Beziers CAMPAGNE 335 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 335 m2 CAMPAGNE ( 34500 - Herault )

Ad n°19122301 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface335 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 99 m² 271 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2740 €/m²
For sale House Beziers  99 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 99 m2 sur Beziers ( 34500 - Herault )

Ad n°19116875 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface99 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 115 m² CALME 215 000 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.1870 €/m²
For sale House Beziers CALME 115 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 115 m2 CALME ( 34500 - Herault )

Ad n°19111979 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 122 m² 175 000 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.1430 €/m²
For sale House Beziers  122 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 122 m2 sur Beziers ( 34500 - Herault )

Ad n°19109745 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface122 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 261 m² LECLERC 375 000 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.1440 €/m²
For sale House Beziers LECLERC 261 m2
5
For sale house 261 m2 LECLERC ( 34500 - Herault )

Ad n°19101992 : ...

  • Surface261 m2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 107 m² CHAMP DE MARS 148 000 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.1380 €/m²
For sale House Beziers CHAMP DE MARS 107 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 107 m2 CHAMP DE MARS ( 34500 - Herault )

Ad n°19101986 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface107 m2
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 147 m² 200 000 €

Free ad published on 17/04/2026.1360 €/m²
For sale House Beziers  147 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 147 m2 sur Beziers ( 34500 - Herault )

Ad n°19077036 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface147 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 200 m² 149 000 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.750 €/m²
For sale House Beziers  200 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 200 m2 sur Beziers ( 34500 - Herault )

Ad n°19062808 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface200 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details
1 2 3 >

Properties for sale sur Beziers

Place a free ad in Beziers

Owners on Beziers, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Beziers by adding it immediatly to the 47 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Beziers