recherche immobilières sur mobile

19 houses for sale in Blainville-sur-orne

Your research : for sale in Blainville-sur-orne (14550).

Repimmo suggests you 19 properties for sale in Blainville-sur-orne

page 1/2

For sale land 126 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.
For sale Land Blainville-sur-orne
5
For sale land sur Blainville-sur-orne ( 14550 - Calvados )

Ad n°19129683 : ...

  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 126 m² 284 497 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2260 €/m²
For sale House Blainville-sur-orne  126 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 sur Blainville-sur-orne ( 14550 - Calvados )

Ad n°19129676 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 256 153 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2810 €/m²
For sale House Blainville-sur-orne  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Blainville-sur-orne ( 14550 - Calvados )

Ad n°19129641 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 292 516 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.3250 €/m²
For sale House Blainville-sur-orne  90 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Blainville-sur-orne ( 14550 - Calvados )

Ad n°19127178 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale land 126 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.
For sale Land Blainville-sur-orne
5
For sale land sur Blainville-sur-orne ( 14550 - Calvados )

Ad n°19126745 : ...

  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 97 m² 287 764 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2970 €/m²
For sale House Blainville-sur-orne  97 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 97 m2 sur Blainville-sur-orne ( 14550 - Calvados )

Ad n°19124480 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface97 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 94 m² 247 479 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2630 €/m²
For sale House Blainville-sur-orne  94 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 94 m2 sur Blainville-sur-orne ( 14550 - Calvados )

Ad n°19124449 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface94 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 100 m² 302 655 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.3030 €/m²
For sale House Blainville-sur-orne  100 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Blainville-sur-orne ( 14550 - Calvados )

Ad n°19105485 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details