recherche immobilières sur mobile

10 houses for sale in Bois-colombes

Your research : apartment for sale in Bois-colombes (92270).

Repimmo suggests you 10 properties for sale in Bois-colombes

page 1/1

For sale apartment 2 rooms 40 m² 318 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Bois-colombes  40 m2 2 pieces
4
For sale apartment 40 m2 sur Bois-colombes ( 92270 - Hauts de Seine )

Ad n°19127327 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface40 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 60 m² 396 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Bois-colombes  60 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale apartment 60 m2 sur Bois-colombes ( 92270 - Hauts de Seine )

Ad n°19127325 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 80 m² 559 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Bois-colombes  80 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 80 m2 sur Bois-colombes ( 92270 - Hauts de Seine )

Ad n°19127323 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 48 m² 345 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Bois-colombes  48 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 48 m2 ( 92270 - Hauts de Seine )

Ad n°19126575 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface48 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 159 m² 440 000 €

Free ad published on 13/04/2026.2770 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bois-colombes  159 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 159 m2 sur Bois-colombes ( 92270 - Hauts de Seine )

Ad n°19070316 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface159 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 58 m² 328 000 €

Free ad published on 25/03/2026.
For sale Apartment Bois-colombes  58 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 58 m2 sur Bois-colombes ( 92270 - Hauts de Seine )

Ad n°19031246 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface58 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 74 m² 546 000 €

Free ad published on 23/02/2026.
For sale Apartment Bois-colombes  74 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 74 m2 sur Bois-colombes ( 92270 - Hauts de Seine )

Ad n°18963652 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface74 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 16 m² 117 000 €

Free ad published on 14/02/2026.
For sale Apartment Bois-colombes  16 m2
5
For sale apartment 16 m2 sur Bois-colombes ( 92270 - Hauts de Seine )

Ad n°18953227 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface16 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 40 m² 275 600 €

Free ad published on 07/02/2026.
For sale Apartment Bois-colombes  40 m2
5

Ad n°18940633 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface40 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 67 m² 515 000 €

Free ad published on 25/10/2025.
For sale Apartment Bois-colombes  67 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 67 m2 sur Bois-colombes ( 92270 - Hauts de Seine )

Ad n°18720460 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface67 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Bois-colombes

Place a free ad in Bois-colombes

Owners on Bois-colombes, you want to sell your apartment ? Publish an ad now in Bois-colombes by adding it immediatly to the 10 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Bois-colombes