recherche immobilières sur mobile

4 houses for sale in Boissiere-de-montaigu

Your research : house for sale in Boissiere-de-montaigu (85600).

Repimmo suggests you 4 properties for sale in Boissiere-de-montaigu

page 1/1

For sale house 114 m² 229 235 €

Free ad published on 22/05/2026.2010 €/m²
For sale House Boissiere-des-landes  114 m2
5
For sale house 114 m2 sur Boissiere-des-landes ( 85430 - Vendee )

Ad n°19148785 : ...

  • Surface114 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 114 m² 216 970 €

Free ad published on 22/05/2026.1900 €/m²
For sale House Boissiere-de-montaigu  114 m2
5
For sale house 114 m2 sur Boissiere-de-montaigu ( 85600 - Vendee )

Ad n°19148622 : ...

  • Surface114 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 93 m² 156 805 €

Free ad published on 21/05/2026.1690 €/m²
For sale House Boissiere-de-montaigu  93 m2
5
For sale house 93 m2 sur Boissiere-de-montaigu ( 85600 - Vendee )

Ad n°19146421 : ...

  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 140 m² 230 490 €

Free ad published on 21/05/2026.1650 €/m²
For sale House Boissiere-de-montaigu  140 m2
3
For sale house 140 m2 sur Boissiere-de-montaigu ( 85600 - Vendee )

Ad n°19146330 : ...

  • Surface140 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 68 m² 173 545 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2550 €/m²
For sale House Boissiere-de-montaigu  68 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 68 m2 sur Boissiere-de-montaigu ( 85600 - Vendee )

Ad n°19144796 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Boissiere-de-montaigu

Place a free ad in Boissiere-de-montaigu

Owners on Boissiere-de-montaigu, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Boissiere-de-montaigu by adding it immediatly to the 4 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Boissiere-de-montaigu