recherche immobilières sur mobile

364 houses for sale in Bordeaux

Your research : for sale in Bordeaux (33200).

Repimmo suggests you 364 properties for sale in Bordeaux

page 1/37

For sale apartment 3 rooms 86 m² 316 168 €

Free ad published on 15/05/2026.3680 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bordeaux  86 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 86 m2 sur Bordeaux ( 33000 - Gironde )

private ad n°19134352 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface86 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 80 m² 419 000 €

Free ad published on 15/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Bordeaux  80 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 80 m2 sur Bordeaux ( 33000 - Gironde )

Ad n°19134034 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 245 m² 898 700 €

Free ad published on 15/05/2026.3670 €/m²
For sale House Bordeaux  245 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 245 m2 sur Bordeaux ( 33000 - Gironde )

Ad n°19133876 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface245 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 111 m² 420 372 €

Free ad published on 15/05/2026.3790 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bordeaux  111 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 111 m2 sur Bordeaux ( 33000 - Gironde )

Ad n°19133865 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 62 m² 250 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.4030 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bordeaux  62 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 62 m2 sur Bordeaux ( 33000 - Gironde )

Ad n°19133613 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface62 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 123 m² 425 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.3460 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bordeaux  123 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 123 m2 sur Bordeaux ( 33300 - Gironde )

Ad n°19133612 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface123 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 73 m² 289 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.3960 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bordeaux  73 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 73 m2 sur Bordeaux ( 33300 - Gironde )

Ad n°19133611 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface73 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 99 m² 339 900 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.3430 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bordeaux  99 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 99 m2 sur Bordeaux ( 33300 - Gironde )

Ad n°19133610 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface99 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 190 m² 736 900 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.3880 €/m²
For sale House Bordeaux  190 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 190 m2 sur Bordeaux ( 33000 - Gironde )

Ad n°19133609 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface190 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 65 m² 230 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.3540 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bordeaux  65 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 65 m2 sur Bordeaux ( 33300 - Gironde )

Ad n°19133608 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface65 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
1 2 3 >

Properties for sale sur Bordeaux

Place a free ad in Bordeaux

Owners on Bordeaux, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Bordeaux by adding it immediatly to the 364 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Bordeaux