recherche immobilières sur mobile

9 properties for rent in Boulogne-sur-mer, France

Your research : for rent in Boulogne-sur-mer.

Repimmo suggests you 9 properties for rent in Boulogne-sur-mer 62200 France

page 1/1

For rent apartment 21 m² 465 €/month

Free ad published on 19/05/2026.
For rent Apartment Boulogne-sur-mer  21 m2
3
For rent apartment 21 m2 sur Boulogne-sur-mer ( 62200 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19142699 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface21 m2
  • Details

For rent apartment 2 rooms 52 m² 548 €/month

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.
For rent Apartment Boulogne-sur-mer  52 m2 2 pieces
5
For rent apartment 52 m2 sur Boulogne-sur-mer ( 62200 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19114882 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface52 m2
  • Details

For rent house 92 m² 1 175 €/month

Free ad published on 03/05/2026.
For rent House Boulogne-sur-mer  92 m2
3
For rent house 92 m2 sur Boulogne-sur-mer ( 62200 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19109444 : ...

  • Surface92 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For rent apartment 31 m² 625 €/month

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.
For rent Apartment Boulogne-sur-mer  31 m2
3
For rent apartment 31 m2 sur Boulogne-sur-mer ( 62200 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19085514 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface31 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For rent commercial office 50 m² 7 500 €/year

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.
For rent Commercial office Boulogne-sur-mer  50 m2
2
For rent commercial office 50 m2 sur Boulogne-sur-mer ( 62200 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19085496 : ...

  • Surface50 m2
  • Details

For rent apartment 83 m² 1 100 €/month

Free ad published on 02/04/2026.
For rent Apartment Boulogne-sur-mer  83 m2
4
For rent apartment 83 m2 sur Boulogne-sur-mer ( 62200 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19048191 : ...

  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For rent commercial office 86 m² 9 000 €/year

Free ad published on 30/12/2025.
For rent Commercial office Boulogne-sur-mer  86 m2
4
For rent commercial office 86 m2 sur Boulogne-sur-mer ( 62200 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°18859900 : ...

  • Surface86 m2
  • Details

For rent commercial office 52 m² 8 760 €/year

Free ad published on 30/11/2025.
For rent Commercial office Boulogne-sur-mer  52 m2
3
For rent commercial office 52 m2 sur Boulogne-sur-mer ( 62200 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°18802612 : ...

  • Surface52 m2
  • Details

For rent commercial office 60 m² 7 008 €/year

Free ad published on 19/10/2025.
For rent Commercial office Boulogne-sur-mer  60 m2
5
For rent commercial office 60 m2 sur Boulogne-sur-mer ( 62200 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°18706661 : ...

  • Surface60 m2
  • Details
1

Proterties for rent in Boulogne-sur-mer

Place a free ad in Boulogne-sur-mer

Owners on Boulogne-sur-mer, you want to rent your property ? Publish an ad now in Boulogne-sur-mer by adding it immediatly to the 60 ads already online.