recherche immobilières sur mobile

8 houses for sale in Bourgneuf-en-retz

Your research : house for sale in Bourgneuf-en-retz (44580).

Repimmo suggests you 8 properties for sale in Bourgneuf-en-retz

page 1/1

For sale house 4 rooms 60 m² 183 499 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.3060 €/m²
For sale House Bourgneuf-en-retz  60 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 60 m2 sur Bourgneuf-en-retz ( 44580 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19131929 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 94 m² 242 900 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2580 €/m²
For sale House Bourgneuf-en-retz  94 m2
5
For sale house 94 m2 sur Bourgneuf-en-retz ( 44580 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19130652 : ...

  • Surface94 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 211 632 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2330 €/m²
For sale House Bourgneuf-en-retz  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Bourgneuf-en-retz ( 44580 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19129161 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 232 993 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2220 €/m²
For sale House Bourgneuf-en-retz  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Bourgneuf-en-retz ( 44580 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19129156 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 241 755 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2660 €/m²
For sale House Bourgneuf-en-retz  91 m2 5 pieces
5

Ad n°19129147 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 70 m² 182 500 €

Free ad published on 28/04/2026.2610 €/m²
For sale House Bourgneuf-en-retz  70 m2
4
For sale house 70 m2 sur Bourgneuf-en-retz ( 44580 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19098162 : ...

  • Surface70 m2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 70 m² 171 560 €

Free ad published on 11/04/2026.2450 €/m²
For sale House Bourgneuf-en-retz  70 m2 3 pieces
4

Ad n°19066167 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 95 m² 194 500 €

Free ad published on 13/02/2026.2050 €/m²
For sale House Bourgneuf-en-retz  95 m2
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Bourgneuf-en-retz ( 44580 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°18951721 : ...