recherche immobilières sur mobile

4 houses for sale in Bousbecque

Your research : for sale in Bousbecque (59166).

Repimmo suggests you 4 properties for sale in Bousbecque

page 1/1

For sale house 11 rooms 330 m² 640 000 €

ad published on 13/05/2026.1940 €/m²
For sale House Bousbecque  330 m2 11 pieces
5
For sale house 330 m2 sur Bousbecque ( 59166 - Nord )

Ad n°19123040 : ...

  • Rooms11
  • Surface330 m2
  • Chambres8
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 80 m² 249 000 €

ad published on 06/05/2026.3110 €/m²
For sale House Bousbecque  80 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 80 m2 sur Bousbecque ( 59166 - Nord )

Ad n°19107403 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 220 m² 649 800 €

ad published on 16/03/2026.2950 €/m²
For sale House Bousbecque  220 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 220 m2 sur Bousbecque ( 59166 - Nord )

Ad n°19010376 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface220 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 123 m² 230 000 €

ad published on 29/10/2025.1870 €/m²
For sale House Bousbecque  123 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 123 m2 sur Bousbecque ( 59166 - Nord )

Ad n°18729463 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface123 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Bousbecque

Place a free ad in Bousbecque

Owners on Bousbecque, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Bousbecque by adding it immediatly to the 4 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Bousbecque