recherche immobilières sur mobile

23 houses for sale in Brignoles

Your research : house for sale in Brignoles (83170).

Repimmo suggests you 23 properties for sale in Brignoles

page 1/3

For sale house 5 rooms 163 m² 475 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2910 €/m²
For sale House Brignoles  163 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 163 m2 sur Brignoles ( 83170 - Var )

Ad n°19132172 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface163 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 70 m² 277 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.3960 €/m²
For sale House Brignoles  70 m2 3 pieces
2
For sale house 70 m2 sur Brignoles ( 83170 - Var )

Ad n°19130388 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 70 m² 277 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.3960 €/m²
For sale House Brignoles  70 m2 3 pieces
2
For sale house 70 m2 sur Brignoles ( 83170 - Var )

Ad n°19127197 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 70 m² 145 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2070 €/m²
For sale House Brignoles  70 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 70 m2 sur Brignoles ( 83170 - Var )

Ad n°19116831 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 70 m² 277 000 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.3960 €/m²
For sale House Brignoles  70 m2 3 pieces
2
For sale house 70 m2 sur Brignoles ( 83170 - Var )

Ad n°19115286 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 110 m² 435 000 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.3950 €/m²
For sale House Brignoles  110 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 110 m2 sur Brignoles ( 83170 - Var )

Ad n°19109674 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 188 m² 770 000 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.4100 €/m²
For sale House Brignoles  188 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 188 m2 sur Brignoles ( 83170 - Var )

Ad n°19100076 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface188 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 100 m² 380 000 €

Free ad published on 28/04/2026.3800 €/m²
For sale House Brignoles  100 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Brignoles ( 83170 - Var )

Ad n°19098076 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 145 m² 675 000 €

Free ad published on 28/04/2026.4660 €/m²
For sale House Brignoles  145 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 145 m2 sur Brignoles ( 83170 - Var )

Ad n°19098072 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface145 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 137 m² 435 000 €

Free ad published on 28/04/2026.3180 €/m²
For sale House Brignoles  137 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 137 m2 sur Brignoles ( 83170 - Var )

Ad n°19098053 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface137 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1 2 3 >

Properties for sale sur Brignoles

Place a free ad in Brignoles

Owners on Brignoles, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Brignoles by adding it immediatly to the 23 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Brignoles