recherche immobilières sur mobile

4 houses for sale in Chapelle-palluau

Your research : for sale in Chapelle-palluau (85670).

Repimmo suggests you 4 properties for sale in Chapelle-palluau

page 1/1

For sale house 84 m² 161 584 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.1920 €/m²
For sale House Chapelle-palluau  84 m2
5
For sale house 84 m2 sur Chapelle-palluau ( 85670 - Vendee )

Ad n°19130829 : ...

  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 224 392 €

ad published on 15/05/2026.2140 €/m²
For sale House Chapelle-palluau  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Chapelle-palluau ( 85670 - Vendee )

Ad n°19129002 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 213 270 €

ad published on 15/05/2026.2340 €/m²
For sale House Chapelle-palluau  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Chapelle-palluau ( 85670 - Vendee )

Ad n°19128985 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 77 m² 202 857 €

ad published on 15/05/2026.2630 €/m²
For sale House Chapelle-palluau  77 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 77 m2 sur Chapelle-palluau ( 85670 - Vendee )

Ad n°19128967 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Chapelle-palluau

Place a free ad in Chapelle-palluau

Owners on Chapelle-palluau, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Chapelle-palluau by adding it immediatly to the 4 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Chapelle-palluau