recherche immobilières sur mobile

17 houses for sale in Chateaubriant

Your research : house for sale in Chateaubriant (44110).

Repimmo suggests you 17 properties for sale in Chateaubriant

page 1/2

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 211 424 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2320 €/m²
For sale House Chateaubriant  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Chateaubriant ( 44110 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19129130 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 66 m² 192 584 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2920 €/m²
For sale House Chateaubriant  66 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 66 m2 sur Chateaubriant ( 44110 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19126962 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface66 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 69 m² 196 120 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2840 €/m²
For sale House Chateaubriant  69 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 69 m2 sur Chateaubriant ( 44110 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19123884 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface69 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 111 m² 249 715 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2250 €/m²
For sale House Chateaubriant  111 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 111 m2 sur Chateaubriant ( 44110 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19121667 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 10 rooms 280 m² 441 000 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.1580 €/m²
For sale House Chateaubriant  280 m2 10 pieces
5
For sale house 280 m2 sur Chateaubriant ( 44110 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19112192 : ...

  • Rooms10
  • Surface280 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 105 m² 162 750 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.1550 €/m²
For sale House Chateaubriant  105 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Chateaubriant ( 44110 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19110112 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 150 m² 278 250 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.1860 €/m²
For sale House Chateaubriant  150 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 150 m2 sur Chateaubriant ( 44110 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19110111 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface150 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 61 m² 122 800 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.2010 €/m²
For sale House Chateaubriant  61 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 61 m2 sur Chateaubriant ( 44110 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19096854 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface61 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 95 800 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.1520 €/m²
For sale House Chateaubriant  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Chateaubriant ( 44110 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19096291 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 99 m² 147 000 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.1480 €/m²
For sale House Chateaubriant  99 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 99 m2 sur Chateaubriant ( 44110 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19095743 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface99 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1 2 >

Properties for sale sur Chateaubriant

Place a free ad in Chateaubriant

Owners on Chateaubriant, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Chateaubriant by adding it immediatly to the 17 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Chateaubriant