recherche immobilières sur mobile

11 houses for sale in Chateauneuf-sur-loire

Your research : house for sale in Chateauneuf-sur-loire (45110).

Repimmo suggests you 11 properties for sale in Chateauneuf-sur-loire

page 1/2

For sale house 6 rooms 225 m² 598 500 €

Free ad published on 19/05/2026.2660 €/m²
For sale House Chateauneuf-sur-loire  225 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 225 m2 sur Chateauneuf-sur-loire ( 45110 - Loiret )

Ad n°19140512 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface225 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 112 m² 220 500 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.1970 €/m²
For sale House Chateauneuf-sur-loire  112 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 112 m2 sur Chateauneuf-sur-loire ( 45110 - Loiret )

Ad n°19122572 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface112 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 140 m² 249 900 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.1790 €/m²
For sale House Chateauneuf-sur-loire  140 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 140 m2 sur Chateauneuf-sur-loire ( 45110 - Loiret )

Ad n°19109946 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface140 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 79 m² 179 350 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.2270 €/m²
For sale House Chateauneuf-sur-loire  79 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 79 m2 sur Chateauneuf-sur-loire ( 45110 - Loiret )

Ad n°19109751 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface79 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 65 m² 136 990 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.2110 €/m²
For sale House Chateauneuf-sur-loire  65 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 65 m2 sur Chateauneuf-sur-loire ( 45110 - Loiret )

Ad n°19109615 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface65 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 230 m² 651 000 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2026.2830 €/m²
For sale House Chateauneuf-sur-loire  230 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 230 m2 sur Chateauneuf-sur-loire ( 45110 - Loiret )

Ad n°19102129 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface230 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 52 m² 108 990 €

Free ad published on 17/04/2026.2100 €/m²
For sale House Chateauneuf-sur-loire  52 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 52 m2 sur Chateauneuf-sur-loire ( 45110 - Loiret )

Ad n°19077077 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface52 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 155 m² 319 000 €

Free ad published on 01/04/2026.2060 €/m²
For sale House Chateauneuf-sur-loire  155 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 155 m2 sur Chateauneuf-sur-loire ( 45110 - Loiret )

Ad n°19045349 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface155 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 141 m² 404 250 €

Free ad published on 25/03/2026.2870 €/m²
For sale House Chateauneuf-sur-loire  141 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 141 m2 sur Chateauneuf-sur-loire ( 45110 - Loiret )

Ad n°19028935 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface141 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 141 m² 315 000 €

Free ad published on 23/03/2026.2230 €/m²
For sale House Chateauneuf-sur-loire  141 m2 6 pieces
5

Ad n°19025611 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface141 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
1 2 >

Properties for sale sur Chateauneuf-sur-loire

Place a free ad in Chateauneuf-sur-loire

Owners on Chateauneuf-sur-loire, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Chateauneuf-sur-loire by adding it immediatly to the 11 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Chateauneuf-sur-loire