recherche immobilières sur mobile

9 houses for sale in Chaumont-sur-tharonne

Your research : house for sale in Chaumont-sur-tharonne (41600).

Repimmo suggests you 9 properties for sale in Chaumont-sur-tharonne

page 1/1

For sale house 6 rooms 115 m² 214 039 €

Free ad published on 16/05/2026.1860 €/m²
For sale House Chaumont-sur-loire  115 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 115 m2 sur Chaumont-sur-loire ( 41150 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°19136592 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 82 m² 171 567 €

Free ad published on 16/05/2026.2090 €/m²
For sale House Chaumont-sur-loire  82 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 82 m2 sur Chaumont-sur-loire ( 41150 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°19136584 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface82 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 88 m² 166 828 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.1900 €/m²
For sale House Chaumont-sur-loire  88 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 88 m2 sur Chaumont-sur-loire ( 41150 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°19133089 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 126 m² 212 707 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1690 €/m²
For sale House Chaumont-sur-loire  126 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 sur Chaumont-sur-loire ( 41150 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°19128280 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 182 687 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1740 €/m²
For sale House Chaumont-sur-loire  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Chaumont-sur-loire ( 41150 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°19128272 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 86 m² 285 600 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.3320 €/m²
For sale House Chaumont-sur-loire  86 m2 4 pieces
2
For sale house 86 m2 sur Chaumont-sur-loire ( 41150 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°19083069 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface86 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 98 m² 69 900 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.710 €/m²
For sale House Chaumont-sur-loire  98 m2 3 pieces
1
For sale house 98 m2 sur Chaumont-sur-loire ( 41150 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°19083050 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface98 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 83 m² 203 590 €

Free ad published on 08/04/2026.2450 €/m²
For sale House Chaumont-sur-tharonne  83 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 83 m2 sur Chaumont-sur-tharonne ( 41600 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°19059223 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 261 m² 449 900 €

Free ad published on 25/03/2026.1720 €/m²
For sale House Chaumont-sur-loire  261 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 261 m2 sur Chaumont-sur-loire ( 41150 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°19021892 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface261 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 160 m² 325 000 €

Free ad published on 07/03/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Chaumont-sur-tharonne  160 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 160 m2 sur Chaumont-sur-tharonne ( 41600 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18992547 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface160 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Chaumont-sur-tharonne

Place a free ad in Chaumont-sur-tharonne

Owners on Chaumont-sur-tharonne, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Chaumont-sur-tharonne by adding it immediatly to the 9 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Chaumont-sur-tharonne