recherche immobilières sur mobile

110 houses for sale in Dijon

Your research : for sale in Dijon (21000).

Repimmo suggests you 110 properties for sale in Dijon

page 4/11

For sale apartment 4 rooms 80 m² 172 000 €

Free ad published on 04/04/2026.2150 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dijon  80 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 80 m2 sur Dijon ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19052299 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 56 m² 130 000 €

Free ad published on 02/04/2026.2320 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dijon  56 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 56 m2 sur Dijon ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19046407 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface56 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 9 rooms 123 m² 520 000 €

Free ad published on 02/04/2026.4230 €/m²
For sale House Dijon  123 m2 9 pieces
5
For sale house 123 m2 sur Dijon ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19046329 : ...

  • Rooms9
  • Surface123 m2
  • Chambres7
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 99 m² 199 900 €

Free ad published on 01/04/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Dijon  99 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 99 m2 ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19045899 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface99 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 31 m² SECTEUR FACULTÉS 99 000 €

Free ad published on 01/04/2026.3190 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dijon SECTEUR FACULTÉS 31 m2
5
For sale apartment 31 m2 SECTEUR FACULTÉS ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19045897 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface31 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 66 m² 155 000 €

Free ad published on 28/03/2026.2350 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dijon  66 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 66 m2 sur Dijon ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19036086 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface66 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 65 m² 202 000 €

Free ad published on 27/03/2026.3110 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dijon  65 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 65 m2 sur Dijon ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19033856 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface65 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 219 m² 349 000 €

Free ad published on 25/03/2026.1590 €/m²
For sale House Dijon  219 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 219 m2 sur Dijon ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19029477 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface219 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 96 m² 300 000 €

Free ad published on 21/03/2026.3130 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dijon  96 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 96 m2 sur Dijon ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19022183 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface96 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 89 m² 289 000 €

Free ad published on 20/03/2026.3250 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 89 m2 sur Dijon ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19020957 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface89 m2
  • Details
< 2 3 4 5 6 >

Properties for sale sur Dijon