recherche immobilières sur mobile

23 houses for sale in Dijon

Your research : house for sale in Dijon (21000).

Repimmo suggests you 23 properties for sale in Dijon

page 1/3

For sale house 5 rooms 75 m² 242 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.3230 €/m²
For sale House Dijon  75 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 75 m2 ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19131590 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface75 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 80 m² 95 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.1190 €/m²
For sale House Dijon  80 m2 5 pieces
3
For sale house 80 m2 sur Dijon ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19130573 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 160 m² CENTRE VILLE 430 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.2690 €/m²
For sale House Dijon CENTRE VILLE 160 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 160 m2 CENTRE VILLE ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19126582 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface160 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 124 m² 325 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.2620 €/m²
For sale House Dijon  124 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 124 m2 sur Dijon ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19082579 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface124 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 365 m² 590 000 €

Free ad published on 09/04/2026.1620 €/m²
For sale House Dijon  365 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 365 m2 sur Dijon ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19061886 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface365 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 365 m² 590 000 €

Free ad published on 09/04/2026.1620 €/m²
For sale House Dijon  365 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 365 m2 sur Dijon ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19061465 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface365 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 173 m² 545 000 €

Free ad published on 09/04/2026.3150 €/m²
For sale House Dijon  173 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 173 m2 sur Dijon ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19061148 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface173 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 9 rooms 123 m² 520 000 €

Free ad published on 02/04/2026.4230 €/m²
For sale House Dijon  123 m2 9 pieces
5
For sale house 123 m2 sur Dijon ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19046329 : ...

  • Rooms9
  • Surface123 m2
  • Chambres7
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 99 m² 199 900 €

Free ad published on 01/04/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Dijon  99 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 99 m2 ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19045899 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface99 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 219 m² 349 000 €

Free ad published on 25/03/2026.1590 €/m²
For sale House Dijon  219 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 219 m2 sur Dijon ( 21000 - Cote d'or )

Ad n°19029477 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface219 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details
1 2 3 >

Properties for sale sur Dijon

Place a free ad in Dijon

Owners on Dijon, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Dijon by adding it immediatly to the 23 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Dijon