recherche immobilières sur mobile

6 houses for sale in Douai

Your research : apartment for sale in Douai (59500).

Repimmo suggests you 6 properties for sale in Douai

page 1/1

For sale apartment 3 rooms 72 m² 129 500 €

Free ad published on 16/04/2026.1800 €/m²
For sale Apartment Douai  72 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 72 m2 sur Douai ( 59500 - Nord )

Ad n°19076507 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface72 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 66 m² 123 000 €

Free ad published on 16/04/2026.1860 €/m²
For sale Apartment Douai  66 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 66 m2 sur Douai ( 59500 - Nord )

Ad n°19076506 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface66 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 35 m² 79 500 €

Free ad published on 31/03/2026.2270 €/m²
For sale Apartment Douai  35 m2 2 pieces
2
For sale apartment 35 m2 sur Douai ( 59500 - Nord )

Ad n°19042793 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface35 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 35 m² 145 000 €

Free ad published on 19/03/2026.4140 €/m²
For sale Apartment Douai  35 m2 2 pieces
4
For sale apartment 35 m2 sur Douai ( 59500 - Nord )

Ad n°19017863 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface35 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 44 m² 74 500 €

Free ad published on 14/11/2025.1690 €/m²
For sale Apartment Douai  44 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 44 m2 sur Douai ( 59500 - Nord )

Ad n°18765640 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface44 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 6 rooms 99 m² 173 000 €

Free ad published on 04/08/2025.1750 €/m²
For sale Apartment Douai  99 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale apartment 99 m2 sur Douai ( 59500 - Nord )

Ad n°18538547 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface99 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Douai

Place a free ad in Douai

Owners on Douai, you want to sell your apartment ? Publish an ad now in Douai by adding it immediatly to the 6 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Douai