recherche immobilières sur mobile

56 houses for sale in Dreux

Your research : for sale in Dreux (28100).

Repimmo suggests you 56 properties for sale in Dreux

page 4/6

For sale apartment 2 rooms 50 m² 133 500 €

Free ad published on 14/02/2026.2670 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dreux  50 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 50 m2 sur Dreux ( 28100 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18953523 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface50 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 67 m² 169 500 €

Free ad published on 13/02/2026.2530 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dreux  67 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 67 m2 sur Dreux ( 28100 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18950252 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface67 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 110 m² 157 490 €

Free ad published on 07/02/2026.1430 €/m²
For sale House Dreux  110 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 110 m2 sur Dreux ( 28100 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18939658 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale commerce 800 m² 564 200 €

Free ad published on 06/02/2026.
For sale Commerce Dreux  800 m2
5
For sale commerce 800 m2 sur Dreux ( 28100 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18937834 : ...

  • Surface800 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 68 m² 93 000 €

Free ad published on 03/02/2026.1370 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dreux  68 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 68 m2 sur Dreux ( 28100 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18930737 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 78 m² 127 000 €

Free ad published on 30/01/2026.1630 €/m²
For sale House Dreux  78 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 78 m2 sur Dreux ( 28100 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18922553 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 44 m² 89 600 €

Free ad published on 25/01/2026.2040 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dreux  44 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 44 m2 sur Dreux ( 28100 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18913346 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface44 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 90 m² 254 000 €

Free ad published on 25/01/2026.2820 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dreux  90 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 90 m2 sur Dreux ( 28100 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18913345 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 80 m² 213 900 €

Free ad published on 08/01/2026.2670 €/m²
For sale House Dreux  80 m2
2
For sale house 80 m2 sur Dreux ( 28100 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18875283 : ...

  • Surface80 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 60 m² 159 900 €

Free ad published on 31/12/2025.2670 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dreux  60 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 60 m2 sur Dreux ( 28100 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18861108 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 2 3 4 5 6 >

Properties for sale sur Dreux

Place a free ad in Dreux

Owners on Dreux, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Dreux by adding it immediatly to the 56 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Dreux