recherche immobilières sur mobile

5 houses for sale in Dreux

Your research : house 5 rooms for sale in Dreux (28100).

Repimmo suggests you 5 properties for sale in Dreux

page 1/1

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 210 936 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2320 €/m²
For sale House Dreux  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Dreux ( 28100 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°19128464 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 92 m² Avenue des Fenots 160 000 €

Free ad published on 01/03/2026.1740 €/m²
For sale House Dreux Avenue des Fenots 92 m2 5 pieces
3
For sale house 92 m2 sur Dreux Avenue des Fenots ( 28100 - Eure et loir )

private ad n°18979166 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface92 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 92 m² 169 500 €

Free ad published on 14/02/2026.1840 €/m²
For sale House Dreux  92 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 92 m2 sur Dreux ( 28100 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18953525 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface92 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 110 m² 157 490 €

Free ad published on 07/02/2026.1430 €/m²
For sale House Dreux  110 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 110 m2 sur Dreux ( 28100 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18939658 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 78 m² 127 000 €

Free ad published on 30/01/2026.1630 €/m²
For sale House Dreux  78 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 78 m2 sur Dreux ( 28100 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18922553 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Dreux

Place a free ad in Dreux

Owners on Dreux, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Dreux by adding it immediatly to the 5 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Dreux