recherche immobilières sur mobile

25 houses for sale in Gace

Your research : for sale in Gace (61230).

Repimmo suggests you 25 properties for sale in Gace

page 1/3

For sale house 4 rooms 89 m² GACE 89 000 €

ad published on 19/02/2026.1000 €/m²
For sale House Gace GACE 89 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 89 m2 sur Gace GACE ( 61230 - Orne )

Ad n°18959483 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface89 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 123 m² GACE 128 400 €

ad published on 05/02/2026.1040 €/m²
For sale House Gace GACE 123 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 123 m2 sur Gace GACE ( 61230 - Orne )

Ad n°18934591 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface123 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 91 m² GACE 144 400 €

ad published on 18/12/2025.1590 €/m²
For sale House Gace GACE 91 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Gace GACE ( 61230 - Orne )

Ad n°18838706 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 74 m² GACE 135 000 €

ad published on 04/12/2025.1820 €/m²
For sale House Gace GACE 74 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 74 m2 sur Gace GACE ( 61230 - Orne )

Ad n°18810088 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface74 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 107 m² GACE 205 000 €

ad published on 04/12/2025.1920 €/m²
For sale House Gace GACE 107 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 107 m2 sur Gace GACE ( 61230 - Orne )

Ad n°18810087 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface107 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 132 m² GACE 139 000 €

ad published on 20/11/2025.1050 €/m²
For sale House Gace GACE 132 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 132 m2 sur Gace GACE ( 61230 - Orne )

Ad n°18777805 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface132 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 96 m² GACE 135 000 €

ad published on 20/11/2025.1410 €/m²
For sale House Gace GACE 96 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 96 m2 sur Gace GACE ( 61230 - Orne )

Ad n°18777803 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface96 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 77 m² GACE 128 400 €

ad published on 20/11/2025.1670 €/m²
For sale House Gace GACE 77 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 77 m2 sur Gace GACE ( 61230 - Orne )

Ad n°18777802 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 60 m² GACE 55 000 €

ad published on 20/11/2025.920 €/m²
For sale House Gace GACE 60 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 60 m2 sur Gace GACE ( 61230 - Orne )

Ad n°18777801 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 110 m² GACE 222 600 €

ad published on 06/11/2025.2020 €/m²
For sale House Gace GACE 110 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 110 m2 sur Gace GACE ( 61230 - Orne )

Ad n°18746064 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1 2 3 >

Properties for sale sur Gace

Place a free ad in Gace

Owners on Gace, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Gace by adding it immediatly to the 25 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Gace