recherche immobilières sur mobile

1 houses for sale in Guer

Your research : house 4 rooms for sale in Guer (56380).

Repimmo suggests you 1 properties for sale in Guer

page 1/1

For sale house 4 rooms 95 m² 53 300 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.560 €/m²
For sale House Guern  95 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Guern ( 56310 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19132500 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 77 m² 149 900 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.1950 €/m²
For sale House Guern  77 m2 4 pieces
1
For sale house 77 m2 sur Guern ( 56310 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19117580 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface77 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 79 m² 162 460 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2060 €/m²
For sale House Guern  79 m2 4 pieces
1
For sale house 79 m2 sur Guern ( 56310 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19117579 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface79 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 77 m² 183 000 €

Free ad published on 19/03/2026.2380 €/m²
For sale House Guer  77 m2 4 pieces
4
For sale house 77 m2 sur Guer ( 56380 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19017202 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 104 m² 155 920 €

Free ad published on 05/10/2025.1500 €/m²
For sale House Guern  104 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 104 m2 sur Guern ( 56310 - Morbihan )

Ad n°18673004 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface104 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Guer

Place a free ad in Guer

Owners on Guer, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Guer

Publish an ad

For sale near Guer