recherche immobilières sur mobile

36 houses for sale in Jard-sur-mer

Your research : house for sale in Jard-sur-mer (85520).

Repimmo suggests you 36 properties for sale in Jard-sur-mer

page 3/4

For sale house 2 rooms 27 m² 164 250 €

Free ad published on 14/02/2026.
For sale House Jard-sur-mer  27 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale house 27 m2 sur Jard-sur-mer ( 85520 - Vendee )

Ad n°18953527 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface27 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 150 m² 537 500 €

Free ad published on 30/01/2026.3580 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 150 m2 sur Jard-sur-mer ( 85520 - Vendee )

Ad n°18922849 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface150 m2
  • Details

For sale house 9 rooms 180 m² 731 300 €

Free ad published on 28/01/2026.4060 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 180 m2 sur Jard-sur-mer ( 85520 - Vendee )

Ad n°18918027 : ...

  • Rooms9
  • Surface180 m2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 103 m² 428 360 €

Free ad published on 28/01/2026.4160 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 103 m2 sur Jard-sur-mer ( 85520 - Vendee )

Ad n°18918026 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface103 m2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 110 m² 313 100 €

Free ad published on 14/01/2026.2850 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 110 m2 sur Jard-sur-mer ( 85520 - Vendee )

Ad n°18889288 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface110 m2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 80 m² 285 000 €

Free ad published on 08/01/2026.3560 €/m²
For sale House Jard-sur-mer  80 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 80 m2 sur Jard-sur-mer ( 85520 - Vendee )

Ad n°18874942 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 2 rooms 35 m² 208 000 €

Free ad published on 11/12/2025.
For sale House Jard-sur-mer  35 m2 2 pieces
1
For sale house 35 m2 sur Jard-sur-mer ( 85520 - Vendee )

Ad n°18824152 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface35 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 98 m² 470 000 €

Free ad published on 27/11/2025.4800 €/m²
For sale House Jard-sur-mer  98 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 98 m2 sur Jard-sur-mer ( 85520 - Vendee )

Ad n°18794942 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface98 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 59 m² 185 000 €

Free ad published on 27/11/2025.3140 €/m²
For sale House Jard-sur-mer  59 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 59 m2 sur Jard-sur-mer ( 85520 - Vendee )

Ad n°18794941 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface59 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 75 m² 299 500 €

Free ad published on 27/11/2025.3990 €/m²
For sale House Jard-sur-mer  75 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 75 m2 sur Jard-sur-mer ( 85520 - Vendee )

Ad n°18794939 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface75 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 1 2 3 4 >

Properties for sale sur Jard-sur-mer

Place a free ad in Jard-sur-mer

Owners on Jard-sur-mer, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Jard-sur-mer by adding it immediatly to the 36 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Jard-sur-mer