recherche immobilières sur mobile

21 houses for sale in Talmont-saint-hilaire

Your research : house for sale in Talmont-saint-hilaire (85440).

Repimmo suggests you 21 properties for sale in Talmont-saint-hilaire

page 1/3

For sale house 6 rooms 115 m² 304 994 €

Free ad published on 16/05/2026.2650 €/m²
For sale House Talmont-saint-hilaire  115 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 115 m2 sur Talmont-saint-hilaire ( 85440 - Vendee )

Ad n°19137113 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 123 m² 342 680 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2790 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 123 m2 sur Talmont-saint-hilaire ( 85440 - Vendee )

Ad n°19132943 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface123 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 86 m² 264 500 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.3080 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 86 m2 sur Talmont-saint-hilaire ( 85440 - Vendee )

Ad n°19119939 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface86 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 99 m² 456 000 €

Free ad published on 02/05/2026.4610 €/m²
For sale House Talmont-saint-hilaire  99 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 99 m2 sur Talmont-saint-hilaire ( 85440 - Vendee )

Ad n°19108563 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface99 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 87 m² 325 800 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2026.3740 €/m²
For sale House Talmont-saint-hilaire  87 m2
3
For sale house 87 m2 sur Talmont-saint-hilaire ( 85440 - Vendee )

Ad n°19102260 : ...

  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 45 m² 175 228 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.3890 €/m²
For sale House Talmont-saint-hilaire  45 m2
5
For sale house 45 m2 sur Talmont-saint-hilaire ( 85440 - Vendee )

Ad n°19084084 : ...

  • Surface45 m2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 213 m² 695 000 €

Free ad published on 20/04/2026.3260 €/m²
For sale House Talmont-saint-hilaire  213 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 213 m2 sur Talmont-saint-hilaire ( 85440 - Vendee )

Ad n°19082350 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface213 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 2 rooms 29 m² 149 900 €

Free ad published on 20/03/2026.
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 29 m2 sur Talmont-saint-hilaire ( 85440 - Vendee )

Ad n°19019523 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface29 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 105 m² 272 000 €

Free ad published on 06/03/2026.2590 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 105 m2 sur Talmont-saint-hilaire ( 85440 - Vendee )

Ad n°18990636 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface105 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 124 m² 293 000 €

Free ad published on 15/02/2026.2360 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 124 m2 sur Talmont-saint-hilaire ( 85440 - Vendee )

Ad n°18955018 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface124 m2
  • Details
1 2 3 >

Properties for sale sur Talmont-saint-hilaire

Place a free ad in Talmont-saint-hilaire

Owners on Talmont-saint-hilaire, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Talmont-saint-hilaire by adding it immediatly to the 21 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Talmont-saint-hilaire