recherche immobilières sur mobile

12 houses for sale in Lannion

Your research : house for sale in Lannion (22300).

Repimmo suggests you 12 properties for sale in Lannion

page 1/2

For sale house 8 rooms 205 m² 499 900 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.2440 €/m²
For sale House Lannion  205 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 205 m2 sur Lannion ( 22300 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19126565 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface205 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 46 m² 164 900 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.3580 €/m²
For sale House Lannion  46 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 46 m2 sur Lannion ( 22300 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19125385 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface46 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 80 m² 205 194 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2560 €/m²
For sale House Lannion  80 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 80 m2 sur Lannion ( 22300 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19119817 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 207 650 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.1980 €/m²
For sale House Lannion  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Lannion ( 22300 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19117569 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 62 m² 160 319 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2590 €/m²
For sale House Lannion  62 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 62 m2 sur Lannion ( 22300 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19114576 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface62 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 80 m² 205 184 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.2560 €/m²
For sale House Lannion  80 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 80 m2 sur Lannion ( 22300 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19092383 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 260 m² 699 900 €

Free ad published on 11/04/2026.2690 €/m²
For sale House Lannion  260 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 260 m2 sur Lannion ( 22300 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19065716 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface260 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 100 m² 226 400 €

Free ad published on 27/01/2026.2260 €/m²
For sale House Lannion  100 m2
4
For sale house 100 m2 sur Lannion ( 22300 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°18915685 : ...

  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 100 m² 194 000 €

Free ad published on 08/01/2026.1940 €/m²
For sale House Lannion  100 m2
2
For sale house 100 m2 sur Lannion ( 22300 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°18875307 : ...

  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 90 m² 182 000 €

Free ad published on 08/01/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Lannion  90 m2
2
For sale house 90 m2 sur Lannion ( 22300 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°18875306 : ...

  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1 2 >

Properties for sale sur Lannion

Place a free ad in Lannion

Owners on Lannion, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Lannion by adding it immediatly to the 12 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Lannion