recherche immobilières sur mobile

2 houses for sale in Lanvallay

Your research : for sale in Lanvallay (22100).

Repimmo suggests you 2 properties for sale in Lanvallay

page 1/1

For sale house 5 rooms 83 m² 203 493 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2450 €/m²
For sale House Lanvallay  83 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 83 m2 sur Lanvallay ( 22100 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19144433 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 62 m² 168 573 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2720 €/m²
For sale House Lanvallay  62 m2 4 pieces
2
For sale house 62 m2 sur Lanvallay ( 22100 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19132127 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface62 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Lanvallay

Place a free ad in Lanvallay

Owners on Lanvallay, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Lanvallay by adding it immediatly to the 2 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Lanvallay