recherche immobilières sur mobile

42 houses for sale in Lens

Your research : for sale in Lens (62300).

Repimmo suggests you 42 properties for sale in Lens

page 1/5

For sale house 4 rooms 93 m² 120 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.1290 €/m²
For sale House Lens  93 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 93 m2 sur Lens ( 62300 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19132443 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface93 m2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 63 m² 81 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.1290 €/m²
For sale House Lens  63 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Lens ( 62300 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19132442 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 77 m² 108 900 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.1410 €/m²
For sale House Lens  77 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 77 m2 sur Lens ( 62300 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19131513 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 81 m² 102 000 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.1260 €/m²
For sale House Lens  81 m2
5
For sale house 81 m2 sur Lens ( 62300 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19112655 : ...

  • Surface81 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 122 m² 165 000 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.1350 €/m²
For sale House Lens  122 m2
5
For sale house 122 m2 sur Lens ( 62300 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19112651 : ...

  • Surface122 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 95 m² 125 000 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.1320 €/m²
For sale House Lens  95 m2
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Lens ( 62300 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19112643 : ...

  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 215 m² 340 000 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.1580 €/m²
For sale House Lens  215 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 215 m2 sur Lens ( 62300 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19096847 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface215 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment building 430 m² 305 000 €

Free ad published on 23/04/2026.
For sale Apartment building Lens  430 m2
5
For sale apartment building 430 m2 sur Lens ( 62300 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19089771 : ...

  • Surface430 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 125 m² 139 000 €

Free ad published on 23/04/2026.1110 €/m²
For sale House Lens  125 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 125 m2 sur Lens ( 62300 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19089770 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface125 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 72 m² 119 900 €

Free ad published on 23/04/2026.1670 €/m²
For sale Apartment Lens  72 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 72 m2 sur Lens ( 62300 - Pas de calais )

Ad n°19089769 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface72 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
1 2 3 >

Properties for sale sur Lens

Place a free ad in Lens

Owners on Lens, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Lens by adding it immediatly to the 42 ads already online.