recherche immobilières sur mobile

11 houses for sale in Lignan-sur-orb

Your research : for sale in Lignan-sur-orb (34490).

Repimmo suggests you 11 properties for sale in Lignan-sur-orb

page 1/2

For sale apartment 3 rooms 60 m² 229 000 €

Free ad published on 23/04/2026.3820 €/m²
For sale Apartment Lignan-sur-orb  60 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 60 m2 sur Lignan-sur-orb ( 34490 - Herault )

private ad n°19089667 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 43 m² 172 000 €

Free ad published on 23/04/2026.4000 €/m²
For sale Apartment Lignan-sur-orb  43 m2 2 pieces
3
For sale apartment 43 m2 sur Lignan-sur-orb ( 34490 - Herault )

private ad n°19089666 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface43 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 121 m² 421 000 €

Free ad published on 24/02/2026.3480 €/m²
For sale House Lignan-sur-orb  121 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 121 m2 sur Lignan-sur-orb ( 34490 - Herault )

Ad n°18966134 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface121 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 132 m² 385 000 €

Free ad published on 20/01/2026.2920 €/m²
For sale House Lignan-sur-orb  132 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 132 m2 sur Lignan-sur-orb ( 34490 - Herault )

Ad n°18900824 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface132 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 101 m² 249 000 €

Free ad published on 20/12/2025.2470 €/m²
For sale House Lignan-sur-orb  101 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 101 m2 sur Lignan-sur-orb ( 34490 - Herault )

Ad n°18843915 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface101 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 160 m² 289 000 €

Free ad published on 12/07/2024.1810 €/m²
For sale House Lignan-sur-orb  160 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 160 m2 sur Lignan-sur-orb ( 34490 - Herault )

Ad n°17592102 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface160 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 80 m² 243 000 €

Free ad published on 18/01/2024.3040 €/m²
For sale House Lignan-sur-orb  80 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 80 m2 sur Lignan-sur-orb ( 34490 - Herault )

Ad n°17005243 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 65 m² 215 000 €

Free ad published on 18/01/2024.3310 €/m²
For sale House Lignan-sur-orb  65 m2 3 pieces
3
For sale house 65 m2 sur Lignan-sur-orb ( 34490 - Herault )

Ad n°17005240 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface65 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 93 m² 314 000 €

Free ad published on 25/11/2023.3380 €/m²
For sale House Lignan-sur-orb  93 m2 5 pieces
3
For sale house 93 m2 sur Lignan-sur-orb ( 34490 - Herault )

Ad n°16878601 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 120 m² 390 000 €

Free ad published on 24/06/2022.3250 €/m²
For sale House Lignan-sur-orb  120 m2 5 pieces
2
For sale house 120 m2 sur Lignan-sur-orb ( 34490 - Herault )

Ad n°14832229 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface120 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
1 2 >

Properties for sale sur Lignan-sur-orb

Place a free ad in Lignan-sur-orb

Owners on Lignan-sur-orb, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Lignan-sur-orb by adding it immediatly to the 11 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Lignan-sur-orb