recherche immobilières sur mobile

11 houses for sale in Ligne

Your research : house for sale in Ligne (44850).

Repimmo suggests you 11 properties for sale in Ligne

page 1/2

For sale house 6 rooms 140 m² 365 750 €

Free ad published on 16/05/2026.2610 €/m²
For sale House Ligne  140 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 140 m2 sur Ligne ( 44850 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19135405 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface140 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 83 m² 256 869 €

Free ad published on 15/05/2026.3090 €/m²
For sale House Ligne  83 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 83 m2 sur Ligne ( 44850 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19134843 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 111 m² 297 139 €

Free ad published on 15/05/2026.2680 €/m²
For sale House Ligne  111 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 111 m2 sur Ligne ( 44850 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19134838 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 82 m² 233 064 €

Free ad published on 15/05/2026.2840 €/m²
For sale House Ligne  82 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 82 m2 sur Ligne ( 44850 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19134819 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface82 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 89 m² 271 539 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.3050 €/m²
For sale House Ligne  89 m2
3
For sale house 89 m2 sur Ligne ( 44850 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19132644 : ...

  • Surface89 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 80 m² 179 745 €

Free ad published on 11/04/2026.2250 €/m²
For sale House Ligne  80 m2 3 pieces
2
For sale house 80 m2 sur Ligne ( 44850 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19065967 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 124 m² 338 905 €

Free ad published on 02/04/2026.2730 €/m²
For sale House Ligne  124 m2 5 pieces
4
For sale house 124 m2 sur Ligne ( 44850 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19046744 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface124 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 130 m² 344 600 €

Free ad published on 21/03/2026.2650 €/m²
For sale House Ligne  130 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 130 m2 sur Ligne ( 44850 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19024113 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface130 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 81 m² 142 325 €

Free ad published on 21/03/2026.1760 €/m²
For sale House Ligne  81 m2 3 pieces
2
For sale house 81 m2 sur Ligne ( 44850 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19021916 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface81 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 99 m² 322 784 €

Free ad published on 03/03/2026.3260 €/m²
For sale House Ligne  99 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 99 m2 sur Ligne ( 44850 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°18984415 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface99 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
1 2 >

Properties for sale sur Ligne

Place a free ad in Ligne

Owners on Ligne, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Ligne by adding it immediatly to the 11 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Ligne