recherche immobilières sur mobile

14 houses for sale in Loudeac

Your research : house for sale in Loudeac (22600).

Repimmo suggests you 14 properties for sale in Loudeac

page 1/2

For sale house 4 rooms 61 m² 146 473 €

Free ad published on 23/05/2026.2400 €/m²
For sale House Loudeac  61 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 61 m2 sur Loudeac ( 22600 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19150198 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface61 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 106 m² 189 854 €

Free ad published on 23/05/2026.1790 €/m²
For sale House Loudeac  106 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 106 m2 sur Loudeac ( 22600 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19150192 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface106 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 83 m² 171 853 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2070 €/m²
For sale House Loudeac  83 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 83 m2 sur Loudeac ( 22600 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19144171 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 70 m² 88 000 €

Free ad published on 16/05/2026.1260 €/m²
For sale House Loudeac  70 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 70 m2 sur Loudeac ( 22600 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19135341 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 110 m² 99 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.900 €/m²
For sale House Loudeac  110 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 110 m2 sur Loudeac ( 22600 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19122443 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 61 m² 124 127 €

Free ad published on 02/05/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Loudeac  61 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 61 m2 sur Loudeac ( 22600 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19107676 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface61 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 106 m² 152 280 €

Free ad published on 11/03/2026.1440 €/m²
For sale House Loudeac  106 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 106 m2 sur Loudeac ( 22600 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19000684 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface106 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 76 m² 420 000 €

Free ad published on 27/02/2026.
For sale House Loudeac  76 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 76 m2 sur Loudeac ( 22600 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°18974350 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface76 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 87 m² 186 000 €

Free ad published on 18/02/2026.2140 €/m²
For sale House Loudeac  87 m2
4
For sale house 87 m2 sur Loudeac ( 22600 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°18955913 : ...

  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 104 m² 221 000 €

Free ad published on 09/01/2026.2130 €/m²
For sale House Loudeac  104 m2 5 pieces
1
For sale house 104 m2 sur Loudeac ( 22600 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°18878681 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface104 m2
  • Details
1 2 >

Properties for sale sur Loudeac

Place a free ad in Loudeac

Owners on Loudeac, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Loudeac by adding it immediatly to the 14 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Loudeac