recherche immobilières sur mobile

10 houses for sale in Machecoul

Your research : house for sale in Machecoul (44270).

Repimmo suggests you 10 properties for sale in Machecoul

page 1/1

For sale house 83 m² 220 141 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2650 €/m²
For sale House Machecoul  83 m2
3
For sale house 83 m2 sur Machecoul ( 44270 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19132647 : ...

  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 168 938 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2680 €/m²
For sale House Machecoul  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Machecoul ( 44270 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19129163 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 186 438 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2960 €/m²
For sale House Machecoul  63 m2 4 pieces
5

Ad n°19129148 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 249 592 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.2770 €/m²
For sale House Machecoul  90 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Machecoul ( 44270 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19106195 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 83 m² 220 141 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2026.2650 €/m²
For sale House Machecoul  83 m2
3

Ad n°19103103 : ...

  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 86 m² 222 000 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.2580 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 86 m2 sur Machecoul ( 44270 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19095930 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface86 m2
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 205 m² 435 700 €

Free ad published on 02/04/2026.2130 €/m²
For sale House Machecoul  205 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 205 m2 sur Machecoul ( 44270 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19046594 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface205 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 132 m² 175 000 €

Free ad published on 24/01/2026.1330 €/m²
For sale House Machecoul  132 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 132 m2 sur Machecoul ( 44270 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°18910660 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface132 m2
  • Details

For sale house 75 m² 168 404 €

Free ad published on 20/01/2026.2250 €/m²
For sale House Machecoul  75 m2
4
For sale house 75 m2 sur Machecoul ( 44270 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°18901029 : ...

  • Surface75 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 97 m² 203 297 €

Free ad published on 20/01/2026.2100 €/m²
For sale House Machecoul  97 m2
4
For sale house 97 m2 sur Machecoul ( 44270 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°18901028 : ...

  • Surface97 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Machecoul

Place a free ad in Machecoul

Owners on Machecoul, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Machecoul by adding it immediatly to the 10 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Machecoul