recherche immobilières sur mobile

9 houses for sale in Malataverne

Your research : house for sale in Malataverne (26780).

Repimmo suggests you 9 properties for sale in Malataverne

page 1/1

For sale house 5 rooms 101 m² 159 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.1570 €/m²
For sale House Malataverne  101 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 101 m2 sur Malataverne ( 26780 - Drome )

Ad n°19131788 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface101 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 250 000 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2780 €/m²
For sale House Malataverne  90 m2 4 pieces
4
For sale house 90 m2 sur Malataverne ( 26780 - Drome )

Ad n°19115514 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 101 m² 159 000 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.1570 €/m²
For sale House Malataverne  101 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 101 m2 sur Malataverne ( 26780 - Drome )

Ad n°19109854 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface101 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 111 m² 301 900 €

Free ad published on 13/04/2026.2720 €/m²
For sale House Malataverne  111 m2 6 pieces
3
For sale house 111 m2 sur Malataverne ( 26780 - Drome )

Ad n°19060956 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 80 m² 244 500 €

Free ad published on 04/04/2026.3060 €/m²
For sale House Malataverne  80 m2 5 pieces
4
For sale house 80 m2 sur Malataverne ( 26780 - Drome )

Ad n°19052644 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 83 m² 224 900 €

Free ad published on 27/03/2026.2710 €/m²
For sale House Malataverne  83 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 83 m2 sur Malataverne ( 26780 - Drome )

Ad n°19034114 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 100 m² 323 900 €

Free ad published on 21/05/2025.3240 €/m²
For sale House Malataverne  100 m2 5 pieces
3
For sale house 100 m2 sur Malataverne ( 26780 - Drome )

Ad n°18370720 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 94 m² 292 000 €

Free ad published on 25/03/2025.3110 €/m²
For sale House Malataverne  94 m2 5 pieces
3
For sale house 94 m2 sur Malataverne ( 26780 - Drome )

Ad n°18245815 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface94 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 275 000 €

Free ad published on 13/02/2025.3060 €/m²
For sale House Malataverne  90 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 90 m2 sur Malataverne ( 26780 - Drome )

Ad n°18156766 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Malataverne

Place a free ad in Malataverne

Owners on Malataverne, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Malataverne by adding it immediatly to the 9 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Malataverne