recherche immobilières sur mobile

14 houses for sale in Malestroit

Your research : house for sale in Malestroit (56140).

Repimmo suggests you 14 properties for sale in Malestroit

page 1/2

For sale house 6 rooms 93 m² 171 475 €

Free ad published on 17/05/2026.1840 €/m²
For sale House Malestroit  93 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 93 m2 sur Malestroit ( 56140 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19138328 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 102 m² 178 926 €

Free ad published on 17/05/2026.1750 €/m²
For sale House Malestroit  102 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 102 m2 sur Malestroit ( 56140 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19138325 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface102 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 93 m² 171 075 €

Free ad published on 17/05/2026.1840 €/m²
For sale House Malestroit  93 m2 6 pieces
2
For sale house 93 m2 sur Malestroit ( 56140 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19138277 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 188 881 €

Free ad published on 17/05/2026.1800 €/m²
For sale House Malestroit  105 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 105 m2 sur Malestroit ( 56140 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19138276 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 51 m² 142 553 €

Free ad published on 16/05/2026.2800 €/m²
For sale House Malestroit  51 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 51 m2 sur Malestroit ( 56140 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19137041 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface51 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 70 m² 177 421 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2530 €/m²
For sale House Malestroit  70 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 70 m2 sur Malestroit ( 56140 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19118487 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 77 m² 211 960 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.2750 €/m²
For sale House Malestroit  77 m2 5 pieces
4
For sale house 77 m2 sur Malestroit ( 56140 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19105025 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 60 m² 171 800 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2860 €/m²
For sale House Malestroit  60 m2
2
For sale house 60 m2 sur Malestroit ( 56140 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19073377 : ...

  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 88 m² 244 200 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2780 €/m²
For sale House Malestroit  88 m2
2
For sale house 88 m2 sur Malestroit ( 56140 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19073376 : ...

  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 100 m² 215 000 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2150 €/m²
For sale House Malestroit  100 m2
2
For sale house 100 m2 sur Malestroit ( 56140 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19073375 : ...

  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
1 2 >

Properties for sale sur Malestroit

Place a free ad in Malestroit

Owners on Malestroit, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Malestroit by adding it immediatly to the 14 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Malestroit