recherche immobilières sur mobile

6 houses for sale in Marseille-15eme-arrondissement

Your research : house for sale in Marseille-15eme-arrondissement (13015).

Repimmo suggests you 6 properties for sale in Marseille-15eme-arrondissement

page 1/1

For sale house 5 rooms 160 m² VILLAGE DE BEAUMONT 3 500 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.
For sale House Marseille-12eme-arrondissement VILLAGE DE BEAUMONT 160 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 160 m2 VILLAGE DE BEAUMONT ( 13012 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19129604 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface160 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 71 m² LA ROSE 299 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.4210 €/m²
For sale House Marseille-13eme-arrondissement LA ROSE 71 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 71 m2 LA ROSE ( 13013 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19129540 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface71 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 130 m² 619 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.4760 €/m²
For sale House Marseille-12eme-arrondissement  130 m2
5
For sale house 130 m2 ( 13012 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19126654 : ...

  • Surface130 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 142 m² 595 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.4190 €/m²
For sale House Marseille-12eme-arrondissement  142 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 142 m2 sur Marseille-12eme-arrondissement ( 13012 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19126502 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface142 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 63 m² 225 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.3570 €/m²
For sale House Marseille-10eme-arrondissement  63 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Marseille-10eme-arrondissement ( 13010 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19125980 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 142 m² TROIS LUCS 650 000 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.4580 €/m²
For sale House Marseille-12eme-arrondissement TROIS LUCS 142 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 142 m2 TROIS LUCS ( 13012 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19125485 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface142 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 111 m² TROIS LUCS 559 000 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.
For sale House Marseille-12eme-arrondissement TROIS LUCS 111 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 111 m2 TROIS LUCS ( 13012 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19125483 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 200 m² SAINT JULIEN 895 000 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.4480 €/m²
For sale House Marseille-12eme-arrondissement SAINT JULIEN   200 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 200 m2 SAINT JULIEN ( 13012 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19125481 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface200 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 135 m² LES OLIVES 649 000 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.4810 €/m²
For sale House Marseille-13eme-arrondissement LES OLIVES 135 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 135 m2 LES OLIVES ( 13013 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19125478 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface135 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 110 m² LA ROSE 445 000 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.4050 €/m²
For sale House Marseille-13eme-arrondissement LA ROSE 110 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 110 m2 LA ROSE ( 13013 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19125476 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Marseille-15eme-arrondissement

Place a free ad in Marseille-15eme-arrondissement

Owners on Marseille-15eme-arrondissement, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Marseille-15eme-arrondissement by adding it immediatly to the 6 ads already online.

Publish an ad