recherche immobilières sur mobile

1 houses for sale in Marseille-16eme-arrondissement

Your research : apartment 3 rooms for sale in Marseille-16eme-arrondissement (13016).

Repimmo suggests you 1 properties for sale in Marseille-16eme-arrondissement

page 1/1

For sale apartment 3 rooms 62 m² 128 500 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2070 €/m²
For sale Apartment Marseille-13eme-arrondissement  62 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 62 m2 ( 13013 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19129539 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface62 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 55 m² CHATEAU GOMBERT 249 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.4530 €/m²
For sale Apartment Marseille-13eme-arrondissement CHATEAU GOMBERT 55 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 55 m2 CHATEAU GOMBERT ( 13013 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19129538 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface55 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 60 m² 250 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.4170 €/m²
For sale Apartment Marseille-8eme-arrondissement  60 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 60 m2 sur Marseille-8eme-arrondissement ( 13008 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19128047 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 80 m² 375 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.4690 €/m²
For sale Apartment Marseille-8eme-arrondissement  80 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 80 m2 sur Marseille-8eme-arrondissement ( 13008 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19126516 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 80 m² 420 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.
5

Ad n°19126508 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 63 m² 219 900 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.3490 €/m²
For sale Apartment Marseille-10eme-arrondissement  63 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 63 m2 sur Marseille-10eme-arrondissement ( 13010 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19126482 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 58 m² BEAUMONT 185 000 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.3190 €/m²
For sale Apartment Marseille-12eme-arrondissement BEAUMONT 58 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 58 m2 BEAUMONT ( 13012 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19125484 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface58 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 65 m² 179 000 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.2750 €/m²
For sale Apartment Marseille-13eme-arrondissement  65 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 65 m2 ( 13013 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19125477 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface65 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 62 m² 128 500 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.2070 €/m²
5
For sale apartment 62 m2 ( 13013 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19125469 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface62 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 55 m² CHATEAU GOMBERT 249 000 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.4530 €/m²
5

Ad n°19125468 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface55 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Marseille-16eme-arrondissement

Place a free ad in Marseille-16eme-arrondissement

Owners on Marseille-16eme-arrondissement, you want to sell your apartment ? Publish an ad now in Marseille-16eme-arrondissement

Publish an ad

For sale near Marseille-16eme-arrondissement