recherche immobilières sur mobile

5 houses for sale in Marseille-1er-arrondissement

Your research : apartment 3 rooms for sale in Marseille-1er-arrondissement (13001).

Repimmo suggests you 5 properties for sale in Marseille-1er-arrondissement

page 1/1

For sale apartment 3 rooms 51 m² 215 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.4220 €/m²
For sale Apartment Marseille-7eme-arrondissement  51 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 51 m2 sur Marseille-7eme-arrondissement ( 13007 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19133606 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface51 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 71 m² 287 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.4040 €/m²
For sale Apartment Marseille-13eme-arrondissement  71 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 71 m2 sur Marseille-13eme-arrondissement ( 13013 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19133601 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface71 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 81 m² 239 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2950 €/m²
For sale Apartment Marseille-6eme-arrondissement  81 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 81 m2 sur Marseille-6eme-arrondissement ( 13006 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19131447 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface81 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 51 m² 229 500 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.4500 €/m²
5

Ad n°19131445 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface51 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 53 m² 155 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2920 €/m²
For sale Apartment Marseille-9eme-arrondissement  53 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 53 m2 sur Marseille-9eme-arrondissement ( 13009 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19131420 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface53 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 64 m² 189 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2950 €/m²
For sale Apartment Marseille-10eme-arrondissement  64 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 64 m2 sur Marseille-10eme-arrondissement ( 13010 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19131413 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 103 m² 515 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Marseille-8eme-arrondissement  103 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 103 m2 sur Marseille-8eme-arrondissement ( 13008 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19131386 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface103 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 71 m² 287 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.4040 €/m²
5

Ad n°19131380 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface71 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 63 m² 410 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Marseille-9eme-arrondissement  63 m2 3 pieces
1
For sale apartment 63 m2 sur Marseille-9eme-arrondissement ( 13009 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19129971 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 62 m² 128 500 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2070 €/m²
For sale Apartment Marseille-13eme-arrondissement  62 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 62 m2 ( 13013 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19129539 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface62 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Marseille-1er-arrondissement

Place a free ad in Marseille-1er-arrondissement

Owners on Marseille-1er-arrondissement, you want to sell your apartment ? Publish an ad now in Marseille-1er-arrondissement by adding it immediatly to the 5 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Marseille-1er-arrondissement