recherche immobilières sur mobile

26 houses for sale in Merignac

Your research : house for sale in Merignac (33700).

Repimmo suggests you 26 properties for sale in Merignac

page 1/3

For sale house 5 rooms 145 m² 605 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.4170 €/m²
For sale House Merignac  145 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 145 m2 sur Merignac ( 33700 - Gironde )

Ad n°19125724 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface145 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 181 m² 735 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.4060 €/m²
For sale House Merignac  181 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 181 m2 sur Merignac ( 33700 - Gironde )

Ad n°19125672 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface181 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 367 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.4080 €/m²
For sale House Merignac  90 m2 4 pieces
2
For sale house 90 m2 sur Merignac ( 33700 - Gironde )

Ad n°19119798 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 395 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.4390 €/m²
For sale House Merignac  90 m2 4 pieces
2
For sale house 90 m2 sur Merignac ( 33700 - Gironde )

Ad n°19119718 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 395 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.4390 €/m²
For sale House Merignac  90 m2 4 pieces
2
For sale house 90 m2 sur Merignac ( 33700 - Gironde )

Ad n°19117454 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 74 m² 337 900 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.4570 €/m²
For sale House Merignac  74 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 74 m2 sur Merignac ( 33700 - Gironde )

Ad n°19110223 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface74 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 65 m² 299 000 €

Free ad published on 03/05/2026.4600 €/m²
For sale House Merignac  65 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 65 m2 sur Merignac ( 33700 - Gironde )

private ad n°19109408 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface65 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 103 m² 399 000 €

Free ad published on 02/05/2026.3870 €/m²
For sale House Merignac  103 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 103 m2 sur Merignac ( 33700 - Gironde )

Ad n°19108627 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface103 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 100 m² 440 000 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.4400 €/m²