recherche immobilières sur mobile

24 houses for sale in Merlevenez

Your research : house for sale in Merlevenez (56700).

Repimmo suggests you 24 properties for sale in Merlevenez

page 1/3

For sale house 5 rooms 80 m² 251 739 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.3150 €/m²
For sale House Merlevenez  80 m2 5 pieces
1
For sale house 80 m2 sur Merlevenez ( 56700 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19130241 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 126 m² 255 537 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Merlevenez  126 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 sur Merlevenez ( 56700 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19128935 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 204 175 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.3240 €/m²
For sale House Merlevenez  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Merlevenez ( 56700 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19128911 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 88 m² 253 400 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2880 €/m²
For sale House Merlevenez  88 m2
1
For sale house 88 m2 sur Merlevenez ( 56700 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19117387 : ...

  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 93 m² 178 635 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.1920 €/m²
For sale House Merlevenez  93 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 93 m2 sur Merlevenez ( 56700 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114761 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 102 m² 186 086 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.1820 €/m²
For sale House Merlevenez  102 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 102 m2 sur Merlevenez ( 56700 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114760 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface102 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 69 m² 170 157 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2470 €/m²
For sale House Merlevenez  69 m2
1
For sale house 69 m2 sur Merlevenez ( 56700 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114759 : ...

  • Surface69 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 93 m² 230 635 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2480 €/m²
For sale House Merlevenez  93 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 93 m2 sur Merlevenez ( 56700 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114708 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 102 m² 238 086 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2330 €/m²
For sale House Merlevenez  102 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 102 m2 sur Merlevenez ( 56700 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114707 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface102 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 98 m² 239 922 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2450 €/m²
For sale House Merlevenez  98 m2 5 pieces
1
For sale house 98 m2 sur Merlevenez ( 56700 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114706 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface98 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1 2 3 >

Properties for sale sur Merlevenez