recherche immobilières sur mobile

11 houses for sale in Merzer

Your research : for sale in Merzer (22200).

Repimmo suggests you 11 properties for sale in Merzer

page 1/2

For sale land 26 491 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.
For sale Land Merzer
5
For sale land sur Merzer ( 22200 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19128244 : ...

  • Details

For sale land 26 491 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.
For sale Land Merzer
5
For sale land sur Merzer ( 22200 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19126177 : ...

  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 83 m² 128 114 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.1540 €/m²
For sale House Merzer  83 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 83 m2 sur Merzer ( 22200 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19123570 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 92 m² 174 039 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.1890 €/m²
For sale House Merzer  92 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 92 m2 sur Merzer ( 22200 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19123567 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface92 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 196 911 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1880 €/m²
For sale House Merzer  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Merzer ( 22200 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19119832 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 62 m² 144 465 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2330 €/m²
For sale House Merzer  62 m2 4 pieces
2
For sale house 62 m2 sur Merzer ( 22200 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19114582 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface62 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 58 m² 112 358 €

Free ad published on 02/05/2026.1940 €/m²
For sale House Merzer  58 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 58 m2 sur Merzer ( 22200 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19107679 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface58 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 73 m² 142 469 €

Free ad published on 02/05/2026.1950 €/m²
For sale House Merzer  73 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 73 m2 sur Merzer ( 22200 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19107677 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface73 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 126 548 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.2010 €/m²
For sale House Merzer  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Merzer ( 22200 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19094428 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 196 901 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.1880 €/m²
For sale House Merzer  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Merzer ( 22200 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19092399 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
1 2 >

Properties for sale sur Merzer

Place a free ad in Merzer

Owners on Merzer, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Merzer by adding it immediatly to the 11 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Merzer