recherche immobilières sur mobile

4 houses for sale in Pajay

Your research : for sale in Pajay (38260).

Repimmo suggests you 4 properties for sale in Pajay

page 1/1

For sale house 4 rooms 85 m² 172 000 €

Free ad published on 23/03/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Pajay  85 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 85 m2 ( 38260 - Isere )

Ad n°19026574 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 240 m² 149 000 €

Free ad published on 21/03/2026.620 €/m²
For sale House Pajay  240 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 240 m2 sur Pajay ( 38260 - Isere )

Ad n°19021074 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface240 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 80 m² 209 000 €

Free ad published on 19/03/2026.2610 €/m²
For sale House Pajay  80 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 80 m2 sur Pajay ( 38260 - Isere )

Ad n°19017198 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 106 m² 270 000 €

Free ad published on 21/06/2025.2550 €/m²
For sale House Pajay  106 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 106 m2 sur Pajay ( 38260 - Isere )

Ad n°18442802 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface106 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Pajay

Place a free ad in Pajay

Owners on Pajay, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Pajay by adding it immediatly to the 4 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Pajay