recherche immobilières sur mobile

11 houses for sale in Paulx

Your research : for sale in Paulx (44270).

Repimmo suggests you 11 properties for sale in Paulx

page 1/2

For sale land 53 300 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.
For sale Land Paulx
5
For sale land sur Paulx ( 44270 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19129170 : ...

  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 215 407 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2370 €/m²
For sale House Paulx  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Paulx ( 44270 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19129150 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 114 m² 241 990 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2120 €/m²
For sale House Paulx  114 m2
5
For sale house 114 m2 sur Paulx ( 44270 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19127873 : ...

  • Surface114 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale land 53 300 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.
For sale Land Paulx
5
For sale land sur Paulx ( 44270 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19126408 : ...

  • Details

For sale house 60 m² 179 348 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.2990 €/m²
For sale House Paulx  60 m2
5
For sale house 60 m2 sur Paulx ( 44270 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19126158 : ...

  • Surface60 m2
  • Details

For sale house 79 m² 170 808 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2160 €/m²
For sale House Paulx  79 m2
5
For sale house 79 m2 sur Paulx ( 44270 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19123438 : ...

  • Surface79 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 111 m² 225 545 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Paulx  111 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 111 m2 sur Paulx ( 44270 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19121683 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 70 m² 172 160 €

Free ad published on 11/04/2026.2460 €/m²
For sale House Paulx  70 m2 4 pieces
4
For sale house 70 m2 sur Paulx ( 44270 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19066173 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 83 m² 189 330 €

Free ad published on 07/01/2026.2280 €/m²
For sale House Paulx  83 m2 5 pieces
4
For sale house 83 m2 sur Paulx ( 44270 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°18873297 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale land 247 m² 48 000 €

Free ad published on 25/10/2025.
For sale Land Paulx  247 m2
1
For sale land 247 m2 sur Paulx ( 44270 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°18720636 : ...

  • Surface247 m2
  • Details
1 2 >

Properties for sale sur Paulx

Place a free ad in Paulx

Owners on Paulx, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Paulx by adding it immediatly to the 11 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Paulx