recherche immobilières sur mobile

148 houses for sale in Perpignan

Your research : for sale in Perpignan (66000).

Repimmo suggests you 148 properties for sale in Perpignan

page 13/15

For sale apartment 4 rooms 72 m² 149 000 €

Free ad published on 25/09/2025.2070 €/m²
For sale Apartment Perpignan  72 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 72 m2 sur Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°18649566 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface72 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 36 m² 85 000 €

Free ad published on 19/09/2025.2360 €/m²
For sale Apartment Perpignan  36 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 36 m2 sur Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°18637011 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface36 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 110 m² Centre ville 135 000 €

Free ad published on 14/09/2025.1230 €/m²
For sale House Perpignan Centre ville 110 m2
5
For sale house 110 m2 Centre ville ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°18615940 : ...

  • Surface110 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 39 m² 59 500 €

ad published on 10/08/2025.1530 €/m²
For sale Apartment Perpignan  39 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 39 m2 sur Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°18550613 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface39 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 38 m² 67 000 €

Free ad published on 09/08/2025.1760 €/m²
For sale Apartment Perpignan  38 m2
5
For sale apartment 38 m2 sur Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°18547297 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface38 m2
  • Details

For sale house 2 rooms 55 m² CENTRE VILLE 45 000 €

Free ad published on 07/08/2025.820 €/m²
For sale House Perpignan CENTRE VILLE 55 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale house 55 m2 CENTRE VILLE ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°18544634 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface55 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 148 m² 299 000 €

Free ad published on 29/07/2025.2020 €/m²
For sale Apartment Perpignan  148 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 148 m2 sur Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°18524786 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface148 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 75 m² 196 000 €

Free ad published on 28/07/2025.2610 €/m²
For sale Apartment Perpignan  75 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 75 m2 sur Perpignan ( 66100 - Pyrenees orientales )

private ad n°18524433 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface75 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 183 m² 367 000 €

Free ad published on 25/07/2025.2010 €/m²
For sale House Perpignan  183 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 183 m2 sur Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°18518896 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface183 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 112 m² 169 000 €

ad published on 11/07/2025.1510 €/m²
For sale House Perpignan  112 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 112 m2 sur Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°18488316 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface112 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
< 11 12 13 14 15 >

Properties for sale sur Perpignan

Place a free ad in Perpignan

Owners on Perpignan, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Perpignan by adding it immediatly to the 148 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Perpignan