recherche immobilières sur mobile

148 houses for sale in Perpignan

Your research : for sale in Perpignan (66100).

Repimmo suggests you 148 properties for sale in Perpignan

page 3/15

For sale apartment 4 rooms 106 m² 127 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.1200 €/m²
For sale Apartment Perpignan  106 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 106 m2 sur Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°19125590 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface106 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 62 m² 209 242 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.3370 €/m²
For sale Apartment Perpignan  62 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale apartment 62 m2 sur Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )

private ad n°19124809 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface62 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 82 m² 215 000 €

ad published on 13/05/2026.2620 €/m²
For sale House Perpignan  82 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 82 m2 sur Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°19123052 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface82 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 142 m² 210 000 €

ad published on 12/05/2026.1480 €/m²
For sale House Perpignan  142 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 142 m2 sur Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°19119870 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface142 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale commerce 2000 m² 3 500 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.
For sale Commerce Perpignan  2000 m2
1
For sale commerce 2000 m2 sur Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°19119314 : ...

  • Surface2000 m2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 144 m² LA LUNETTE 209 000 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.1450 €/m²
For sale House Perpignan LA LUNETTE 144 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 144 m2 LA LUNETTE ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°19116662 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface144 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 50 m² 106 500 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.2130 €/m²
For sale Apartment Perpignan  50 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 50 m2 sur Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°19114296 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface50 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment building 5 rooms 140 m² 225 000 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.
For sale Apartment building Perpignan  140 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment building 140 m2 sur Perpignan ( 66000 - Pyrenees orientales )