recherche immobilières sur mobile

27 houses for sale in Plouay

Your research : house for sale in Plouay (56240).

Repimmo suggests you 27 properties for sale in Plouay

page 1/3

For sale house 98 m² 257 110 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2620 €/m²
For sale House Plouay  98 m2
1
For sale house 98 m2 sur Plouay ( 56240 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19130242 : ...

  • Surface98 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 97 m² 233 589 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2410 €/m²
For sale House Plouay  97 m2 5 pieces
3
For sale house 97 m2 sur Plouay ( 56240 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19130012 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface97 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 88 m² 249 848 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2840 €/m²
For sale House Plouay  88 m2
1
For sale house 88 m2 sur Plouay ( 56240 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19117390 : ...

  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 88 m² 249 848 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2840 €/m²
For sale House Plouay  88 m2
1
For sale house 88 m2 sur Plouay ( 56240 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19117386 : ...

  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 93 m² 205 527 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2210 €/m²
For sale House Plouay  93 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 93 m2 sur Plouay ( 56240 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114714 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 102 m² 212 978 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2090 €/m²
For sale House Plouay  102 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 102 m2 sur Plouay ( 56240 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114713 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface102 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 223 333 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2130 €/m²
For sale House Plouay  105 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 105 m2 sur Plouay ( 56240 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114712 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 77 m² 237 290 €

Free ad published on 28/04/2026.3080 €/m²
For sale House Plouay  77 m2
1
For sale house 77 m2 sur Plouay ( 56240 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19098418 : ...

  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 77 m² 224 222 €

Free ad published on 28/04/2026.2910 €/m²
For sale House Plouay  77 m2
1
For sale house 77 m2 sur Plouay ( 56240 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19098412 : ...

  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 277 610 €

Free ad published on 28/04/2026.3080 €/m²
For sale House Plouay  90 m2 5 pieces
1
For sale house 90 m2 sur Plouay ( 56240 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19098397 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
1 2 3 >

Properties for sale sur Plouay

Place a free ad in Plouay

Owners on Plouay, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Plouay by adding it immediatly to the 27 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Plouay