recherche immobilières sur mobile

27 houses for sale in Pont-sainte-maxence

Your research : for sale in Pont-sainte-maxence (60700).

Repimmo suggests you 27 properties for sale in Pont-sainte-maxence

page 1/3

For sale house 3 rooms 66 m² 149 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2260 €/m²
For sale House Pont-sainte-maxence  66 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 66 m2 sur Pont-sainte-maxence ( 60700 - Oise )

Ad n°19132394 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface66 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 78 m² 169 000 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.2170 €/m²
For sale House Pont-sainte-maxence  78 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 78 m2 sur Pont-sainte-maxence ( 60700 - Oise )

Ad n°19110461 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 160 m² 349 000 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.2180 €/m²
For sale House Pont-sainte-maxence  160 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 160 m2 sur Pont-sainte-maxence ( 60700 - Oise )

Ad n°19105678 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface160 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale land 736 m² 88 000 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.
For sale Land Pont-sainte-maxence  736 m2
1
For sale land 736 m2 sur Pont-sainte-maxence ( 60700 - Oise )

Ad n°19095742 : ...

  • Surface736 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 62 m² 182 000 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.2940 €/m²
For sale Apartment Pont-sainte-maxence  62 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 62 m2 sur Pont-sainte-maxence ( 60700 - Oise )

Ad n°19093936 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface62 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 73 m² 159 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.2180 €/m²
For sale House Pont-sainte-maxence  73 m2 4 pieces
2
For sale house 73 m2 sur Pont-sainte-maxence ( 60700 - Oise )

Ad n°19082594 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface73 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale land 766 m² 95 000 €

Free ad published on 01/04/2026.
For sale Land Pont-sainte-maxence  766 m2
3
For sale land 766 m2 sur Pont-sainte-maxence ( 60700 - Oise )

Ad n°19044532 : ...

  • Surface766 m2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 84 m² 220 000 €

Free ad published on 22/03/2026.2620 €/m²
For sale House Pont-sainte-maxence  84 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 84 m2 sur Pont-sainte-maxence ( 60700 - Oise )

Ad n°19024337 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 220 m² 349 000 €

Free ad published on 20/03/2026.1590 €/m²
For sale House Pont-sainte-maxence  220 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 220 m2 sur Pont-sainte-maxence ( 60700 - Oise )

Ad n°19019164 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface220 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 65 m² 125 000 €

Free ad published on 14/03/2026.1920 €/m²
For sale Apartment Pont-sainte-maxence  65 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 65 m2 sur Pont-sainte-maxence ( 60700 - Oise )

Ad n°19002898 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface65 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
1 2 3 >

Properties for sale sur Pont-sainte-maxence

Place a free ad in Pont-sainte-maxence

Owners on Pont-sainte-maxence, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Pont-sainte-maxence by adding it immediatly to the 27 ads already online.