recherche immobilières sur mobile

25 houses for sale in Pont-scorff

Your research : house for sale in Pont-scorff (56620).

Repimmo suggests you 25 properties for sale in Pont-scorff

page 3/3

For sale house 5 rooms 111 m² 254 400 €

Free ad published on 07/03/2026.2290 €/m²
For sale House Pont-scorff  111 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 111 m2 sur Pont-scorff ( 56620 - Morbihan )

Ad n°18992933 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 97 m² 249 500 €

Free ad published on 12/02/2026.2570 €/m²
For sale House Pont-scorff  97 m2 5 pieces
3
For sale house 97 m2 sur Pont-scorff ( 56620 - Morbihan )

Ad n°18948830 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface97 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 70 m² 200 600 €

ad published on 30/01/2026.2870 €/m²
For sale House Pont-scorff  70 m2 4 pieces
1
For sale house 70 m2 sur Pont-scorff ( 56620 - Morbihan )

Ad n°18922469 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 104 m² 241 800 €

ad published on 21/03/2024.2330 €/m²
For sale House Pont-scorff  104 m2 5 pieces
1
For sale house 104 m2 sur Pont-scorff ( 56620 - Morbihan )

Ad n°17218680 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface104 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 120 m² 228 495 €

ad published on 07/10/2022.1900 €/m²
For sale House Pont-scorff  120 m2
1
For sale house 120 m2 sur Pont-scorff ( 56620 - Morbihan )

Ad n°15273626 : ...

  • Surface120 m2
  • Details
< 1 2 3

Properties for sale sur Pont-scorff

Place a free ad in Pont-scorff

Owners on Pont-scorff, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Pont-scorff by adding it immediatly to the 25 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Pont-scorff